Os motores de busca de Datasheet de Componentes eletrônicos
Selected language  

  Portuguese  ▼


Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETPT.COM

X  



850NM Datasheet, Folha de dados, PDF

Descrição buscadas : '850NM' - Total: 115 (1/6) Pages
Fabricante ElectrônicoNome de PeçasVistaDescrição Electrónicos

Marktech Corporate
MTPS2085BSL1 Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Clairex Technologies, I...
CLE390 850nm IRED with Photodiode Monitored Output

NEC
NDL4201A 850nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS AlGaAs LIGHT EMITTING DIODE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J5APZ_13 Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

OptoSupply Internationa...
FRS5IS 850nm & 940nm Infrared LED Module

OPTEK Technologies
OPF2416 850nm Fiber Optic Receiver Module in Dual-in-Line Package

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4093-332 850nm Single Mode VCSEL TO-46 Package

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144/7.3728 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

OptoSupply Internationa...
OSPRO2X2-I3CAS1C1A 850nm & 940nm Infrared SMD LED Ring Diameter(outer): 42.1mm
OSFKS5XX PRODUCT SPECIFICATION FOR 850nm & 940nm Infrared LED Ring

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4093-342 2.5Gbps, 850nm VCSEL, TO-46 Package

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
ELD85NPT5 The specification covers the appearance and characteristics of 850nm Laser Diode used as light sorce

OptoSupply Internationa...
OSPRO2X3-I3CAS1C1A 12V 850nm & 940nm Infrared SMD LED Ring Diameter(outer): 42.1mm

ANADIGICS, Inc
AMT8504 1.25 Gb/s Integrated 850nm MSM-TIA

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4094-542 2.5Gbps, 850nm VCSEL, TO-46 Package

OSRAM GmbH
SFH7776 Ambient Light and Proximity Sensor with Integrated 850nm IR Emitter

OptoSupply Internationa...
FRS5XX 850nm & 940nm Infrared LED Module Each LED watts: 0.06W

OPTEK Technologies
OPF692 850nm, Fiber Optic LED Transmitter

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4190-441 2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL, LC TOSA

OPLINK Communications I...
ITMSMM-S0018 850nm Window Multi-mode Single Channel Integrated Tap Monitors

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Ligação URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETPT.COM
ALLDATASHEET é útil para você?  [ DONATE ]  

Sobre Alldatasheet   |   Publicidade   |   Contato conosco   |   Privacy Policy   |   Troca de Link   |   Lista de Fabricantes
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn